668671-2026 - Competition
Austria – Patient-monitoring system – Vitalparameter-Monitoringsysteme für das Universitätsklinikum Wiener Neustadt
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vitalparameter-Monitoringsysteme für das Universitätsklinikum Wiener Neustadt
Description: Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und laufende Wartung von Vitalparameter-Monitoring Systemen.
Internal identifier: LGA-MGR-2026-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33195000 Patient-monitoring system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: siehe Ausschreibungsunterlagen