2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Containrar till ny ÅVC
Description: Sörmland Vatten och Avfall AB inbjuder till anbudslämnande avseende köp och leverans av nya containrar till en ny ÅVC i Katrineholm.
Internal identifier: TO-26-024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000