668797-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork – Nepertraukiamo 5G ryšio Via Baltica transporto koridoriuje užtikrinimas įrengiant ryšių bokštus
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nepertraukiamo 5G ryšio Via Baltica transporto koridoriuje užtikrinimas įrengiant ryšių bokštus
Description: Pirkimo objektas į dalis neskaidomas, Tiekėjas turės siūlyti visą Pirkimo objekto kiekį/apimtį.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Additional classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0