668815-2026 - Competition
Spain – Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables – Material desechable para cirugía endoscópica y laparoscópica
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Material desechable para cirugía endoscópica y laparoscópica
Description: La naturaleza y cantidad de las necesidades del suministro objeto del contrato, se encuentran recogidas en los pliegos que rigen esta licitación
Internal identifier: SAS_CGIPC-2027-50004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 1. Trócares de 10x100 mm.
Description: 1. Trócares de 10x100 mm.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2. Trócares de 5x100 mm.
Description: 2. Trócares de 5x100 mm.
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 3. Trócares de 12x100 mm
Description: 3. Trócares de 12x100 mm
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 4. Trócares de 3x65 mm.
Description: 4. Trócares de 3x65 mm.
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 5. Instrumental desechable para cirugía endoscópica/laparoscópica.
Description: 5. Instrumental desechable para cirugía endoscópica/laparoscópica.
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6. Aspiradores- Irrigadores por bomba
Description: 6. Aspiradores- Irrigadores por bomba
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 7. Aspiradores-Irrigadores con conexión monopolar.
Description: 7. Aspiradores-Irrigadores con conexión monopolar.
Internal identifier: 7