668851-2026 - Competition
France – Sludge disposal services – ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX ET OUVRAGES D'ASSAINISSEMENT
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX ET OUVRAGES D'ASSAINISSEMENT
Description: ENTRETIEN DES RESEAUX ET OUVRAGES D'ASSAINISSEMENT
Internal identifier: 26SF05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513900 Sludge disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 90913000 Tank and reservoir cleaning services, 90470000 Sewer cleaning services