See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: e-Market 1015 - SAP Cloud ALM & Implementation Tool Chain Expert
Internal identifier: 0000822150_ELE-Q
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 0000822150_ELE-Q - 1
Description: e-Market 1015 - SAP Cloud ALM & Implementation Tool Chain Expert
Internal identifier: 1