669079-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Road signs – Verkeersborden
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verkeersborden
Description: ▪Verkeersborden ▪Onderborden ▪Toeristische borden ▪ Bewegwijzering (excl. Komportalen) ▪Bevestigingsmateriaal ▪ Fles- en Buispalen (excl. Verkeerszuilen)
Internal identifier: ORV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34992200 Road signs
Additional classification (cpv): 34920000 Road equipment, 34992000 Signs and illuminated signs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000