669080-2026 - Competition
Germany – Angiography supplies – Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und Einweisung eines Angiographiegeräts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und Einweisung eines Angiographiegeräts
Description: Lieferung, Installation, Inbetriebnahme und Einweisung von einem Angiographiegerät
Internal identifier: VSG-SEK-2026-74
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111710 Angiography supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: siehe Leistungsverzeichnis