669103-2026 - Competition
Latvia – System and support services – Transportlīdzekļu un konteineru automātiskās identificēšanas sistēmas uzturēšana un pilnveidošana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transportlīdzekļu un konteineru automātiskās identificēšanas sistēmas uzturēšana un pilnveidošana
Description: Transportlīdzekļu un konteineru automātiskās identificēšanas sistēmas uzturēšana un pilnveidošana
Internal identifier: FM VID 2026/147/ĀF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72230000 Custom software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000