Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90612000 Street-sweeping services, 50000000 Repair and maintenance services, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services, 90630000 Ice-clearing services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
Options:
Description of the options: brak
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Legnicko-Głogowski (PL516)