669109-2026 - Competition
Poland – Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work – Rozbudowa i modernizacja Oczyszczalni Ścieków „Dębe”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rozbudowa i modernizacja Oczyszczalni Ścieków „Dębe”
Description: Rozbudowa i modernizacja Oczyszczalni Ścieków „Dębe”
Internal identifier: 01171/WS/PW/PZP-DRZ-WRI/B/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45214610 Laboratory building construction work, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 39151000 Miscellaneous furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001