See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 1101480446 terapias continuas de depuración extra-renal
Description: CS/CC00/1101480446/27/AM: acuerdo marco para el suministro agregado de terapias continuas de depuración extra-renal para centros del Instituto Catalán de la Salud
Previous notice: 587965-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33181520 Renal dialysis consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000