669276-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products – Opremanje zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opremanje zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica
Description: Predmet nabave je opremanje zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Namještaj
Description: Dobava, isporuka i montaža te predaja naručitelju na korištenje namještaja, a u okviru opremanja zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica u Vukovaru. Minimalni jamstveni rok na isporučenu robu je 24 mjeseca.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23-1
Additional classification (cpv): 39160000 School furniture
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kuhinjska oprema i stolovi za blagovaonicu
Description: Dobava, isporuka i montaža te predaja naručitelju na korištenje kuhinjske opreme i stolova za blagovaonicu, a u okviru opremanja zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica u Vukovaru. Minimalni jamstveni rok na isporučenu robu je 24 mjeseca.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23-2
Additional classification (cpv): 39143000 Bedroom, dining room and living-room furniture, 39221200 Tableware
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sportska oprema
Description: Dobava, isporuka i montaža te predaja naručitelju na korištenje sportske opreme, a u okviru opremanja zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica u Vukovaru. Minimalni jamstveni rok na isporučenu robu je 24 mjeseca.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23-3
Additional classification (cpv): 37400000 Sports goods and equipment, 37420000 Gymnasium equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: IT Oprema
Description: Dobava, isporuka i montaža te predaja naručitelju na korištenje IT opreme, a u okviru opremanja zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica u Vukovaru. Minimalni jamstveni rok na isporučenu robu je 24 mjeseca.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23-4
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Nastavni pribor
Description: Dobava, isporuka i montaža te predaja naručitelju na korištenje nastavnog pribora, a u okviru opremanja zgrade matične škole OŠ Mitnica u Vukovaru. Minimalni jamstveni rok na isporučenu robu je 24 mjeseca.
Internal identifier: MV-26-23-5
Additional classification (cpv): 39162000 Educational equipment