669292-2026 - Competition
Germany – Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture – Büromaterial über einen Onlineshop
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Büromaterial über einen Onlineshop
Description: Bereitstellung und Lieferung von Büromaterial über einen Onlineshop
Internal identifier: LRAWN_03-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30100000 Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: zweimalige Verlängerungsmöglichkeit um jeweils weitere 12 Monate (1. Option: 01.01.2029 - 31.12.2029; 2. Option: 01.01.2030 - 31.12.2030)