669307-2026 - Competition
France – Computer network services – Services d'infrastructure informatique et de télécommunications pour la Communauté d'agglomération Lisieux Normandie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'infrastructure informatique et de télécommunications pour la Communauté d'agglomération Lisieux Normandie
Description: Accord-cadre de services avec seulement un maximum en valeur mais sans minium. Durée : 4 ans à compter de la date de notification. Marché non reconductible
Internal identifier: 26-025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72700000 Computer network services
Additional classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Infrastructure informatique
Description: Montant maximum : 2 400 000,00 euro(s) HT / 4 ans
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 72700000 Computer network services, 64200000 Telecommunications services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Services de télécommunications
Description: Montant maximum : 240 000,00 euro(s) HT / 4 ans
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 64200000 Telecommunications services, 64200000 Telecommunications services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Office 365
Description: Montant maximum : 400 000,00 euro(s) HT / 4 ans
Internal identifier: 3