669308-2026 - Competition
Austria – Public road transport services – Offenes Verfahren - Linie 862 Kelchsau - Hopfgarten - Itter
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Offenes Verfahren - Linie 862 Kelchsau - Hopfgarten - Itter
Description: Linie 862 Kelchsau - Hopfgarten - Itter
Internal identifier: 2026-83-MPL
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60112000 Public road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Verlängerungsoption gem. Ausschreibungsunterlage