Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Place of performance
Town: Bonn
Postcode: 53175
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bonn, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA22)
Country: Germany