2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURE DE PRESTATIONS DE MAINTENANCE, ACCESSOIRES, PIECES DETACHEES POUR LES EQUIPEMENTS DE CRYOGENIE
Description: FOURNITURE DE PRESTATIONS DE MAINTENANCE, ACCESSOIRES, PIECES DETACHEES POUR LES EQUIPEMENTS DE CRYOGENIE
Internal identifier: E26_1305_LB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001