Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48810000 Information systems, 31122000 Generator units
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rzeszowski (PL823)
Country: Poland