669385-2026 - Competition
Spain – Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals – Dar soporte a la gestión del servicio del Programa de Justícia Restaurativa en la jurisdicción penal
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dar soporte a la gestión del servicio del Programa de Justícia Restaurativa en la jurisdicción penal
Description: Dar soporte a la gestión del servicio del Programa de Justícia Restaurativa en la jurisdicción penal. Presupuesto de licitación indicativo:2.124.496,13 € IVA excluido
Previous notice: 648438-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 75231200 Services related to the detention or rehabilitation of criminals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000