669509-2026 - Competition
Germany – Computer equipment and supplies – Abschluss von Rahmenvereinbarungen für IT-Hardware
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Abschluss von Rahmenvereinbarungen für IT-Hardware
Description: Abschluss von Rahmenvereinbarungen für IT-Hardware
Internal identifier: 2026-162
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30213100 Portable computers, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30231310 Flat panel displays
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Notebooks und Zubehör
Description: Der Landkreis Hildesheim beabsichtigt eine Rahmenvereinbarungen für IT-Hardware wie Notebooks mit Zubehör, Monitore 24", Curved-Monitore 34" und Mini-PCs der NUC-Klasse zu vergeben. Das Vergabeverfahren ist in 4 Lose unterteilt. Los 1: Notebooks mit Zubehör Los 2: Monitore 24" Los 3: Curved-Monitore 34" Los 4: Mini-PC der NUC-Klasse
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Monitore 24"
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Curved-Monitore 34"
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Mini-PC der NUC-Klasse
Internal identifier: 4