See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Infusionspumpar och Infusionsställ
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar Infusionspumpar och tillbehör samt infusionsställ till Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde (SLSO) och Region Gotland.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33194110 Infusion pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Infusionspump smärtbehandling hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 33194000 Devices and instruments for transfusion and infusion, 33194100 Devices and instruments for infusion, 33100000 Medical equipments, 33196000 Medical aids
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Infusionspump Immunglobulin 20 ml hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Infusionspump Immunglobulin 100 ml hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Infusionspump Desferal hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Volympump hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Mekanisk sprutpump hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Mekanisk sprutpump för mindre spruta hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Tillbehör och reservdelar till produkter som finns i beställarens nuvarande befintliga sortiment hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Infusionsställ hemsjukvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Sprutpump slutenvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Volympump slutenvård
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:133658:Lot:11