669650-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Schema och bemanningssystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Schema och bemanningssystem
Description: Upphandlingen avser ett schemaläggnings- och bemanningssystem som ska kunna hantera schemaläggning utifrån verksamheternas behov (produktionsplanering) samt frånvarohantering och vikariehantering.
Internal identifier: 26-169
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48330000 Scheduling and productivity software package, 48332000 Scheduling software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000