669770-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Aufbau Rüstwagen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aufbau Rüstwagen
Description: Lieferung des feuerwehrtechnischen Aufbaus eines Rüstwagens RW
Internal identifier: SWANG-2026-0003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Lieferung eines feuerwehrtechnischen Fahrzeugaufbaus für einen Rüstwagen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000