669833-2026 - Competition
Spain – Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types – Contrato para suministro de cepillos para vehículos de la flota de Sadeco
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato para suministro de cepillos para vehículos de la flota de Sadeco
Description: Contrato para suministro de cepillos para vehículos de la flota de Sadeco
Internal identifier: Exp C26/71
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39224000 Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types
Additional classification (cpv): 34224200 Parts of other vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: En cuanto al plazo de duración del contrato y su ejecución, se estará a lo establecido en el art. 29 LCSP.