Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34151000 Driving simulators
Place of performance
Postal address: Powstańców Wielkopolskich 63
Town: Bydgoszcz
Postcode: 85-090
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bydgosko-Toruński (PL613)