669885-2026 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – e-Market 977 - Application manager - Security Champion Adjoint
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: e-Market 977 - Application manager - Security Champion Adjoint
Internal identifier: 0000822149_ELE-Q
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 0000822149_ELE-Q - 1
Description: e-Market 977 - Application manager - Security Champion Adjoint
Internal identifier: 1