2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE CHAMBRE DES METIERS ET DE L’ARTISANAT D’ILE DE FRANCE
Description: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE CHAMBRE DES METIERS ET DE L’ARTISANAT D’ILE DE FRANCE
Internal identifier: 26-16
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n° 1 - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: Lot n° 1 - DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n° 2 - RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: Lot n° 2 - RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n° 3 - PARC AUTOMOBILE
Description: Lot n° 3 - PARC AUTOMOBILE
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n° 4 - CYBER RISQUES
Description: Lot n° 4 - CYBER RISQUES
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services