669996-2026 - Competition
Spain – Furniture – Suministro de mobiliario general y de oficina
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de mobiliario general y de oficina
Description: Suministro de mobiliario general y de oficina con destino al centro de protonterapia de galicia
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 44421720 Lockers, 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mobiliario de Oficina
Description: Mobiliario de Oficina
Internal identifier: Lote 01
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Mobiliario Especial
Description: Mobiliario Especial
Internal identifier: Lote 02
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Taquillas y Vestuarios
Description: Taquillas y Vestuarios
Internal identifier: Lote 03
Main classification (cpv): 44421720 Lockers
Additional classification (cpv): 39113000 Miscellaneous seats and chairs
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Estanterías
Description: Estanterías
Internal identifier: Lote 04