Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44613000 Large containers
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Racka ulica bb, Lučko, 10 250 Ježdovec
Value