670042-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Genudbud på El biler til Senior og Rehabilitering i Aalborg Kommune
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Genudbud på El biler til Senior og Rehabilitering i Aalborg Kommune
Description: Udskiftning af bilflåden til El biler i Aalborg Kommune, Senior & Rehabilitering.
Previous notice: 561669-2026
Previous notice: 624581-2026
Previous notice: 641978-2026
Internal identifier: 804824
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Quantity: 244 pieces
Options:
Description of the options: Rammeaftalen kan forlænges med op til 2x12 måneder.