Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34970000 Traffic-monitoring equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32234000 Closed-circuit television cameras, 32420000 Network equipment, 38127000 Weather stations, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50343000 Repair and maintenance services of video equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Guadalajara (ES424)
Country: Spain
General information