2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA/DIPENDENTI COMUNALI - PERIODO 01/01/2027 - 31/07/2031 NEL COMUNE DI ALBAIRATE (MI)
Description: SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA/DIPENDENTI COMUNALI - PERIODO 01/01/2027 - 31/07/2031 NEL COMUNE DI ALBAIRATE (MI)
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55524000 School catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 55524000 School catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001