2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Jungbestandspflege und Schlagpflege im Forstbezirk Ulmer Alb für ForstBW
Description: Jungbestandspflege und Schlagpflege im Forstbezirk Ulmer Alb für ForstBW
Internal identifier: 2027_916_002_NV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mitte
Description: siehe Vergabeunterlagen
Internal identifier: 2027_916_002_NV_Los 2
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Süd
Internal identifier: 2027_916_002_NV_Los 3