2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fuel
Description: More detailed description of the subject for the agreement for public procurement is given in the tender documentation attached to this announcement
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Part 1 - light heating oil procurement
Description: /
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Part 2 - Motor gasoline and diesel fuel procurement