670298-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Refuse-compaction vehicles – Renhållningsfordon 4-fack
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renhållningsfordon 4-fack
Description: Köp av ett st Renhållningsfordon 4-fack.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138531:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 34144510 Vehicles for refuse