2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public de services portant sur deux évaluations thématiques et l'évaluation d'impact du programme FSE+ 2021-2027 Wallonie-Bruxelles
Description: Deux évaluations thématiques et l'évaluation d'impact du programme FSE+ 2021-2027 Wallonie-Bruxelles.
Internal identifier: MP011525
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79313000 Performance review services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MP011525 - 1
Internal identifier: 1