See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SUKCESIVNA DOBAVA KONVENCIONALNIH IN EKOLOŠKIH ŽIVIL
Description: SUKCESIVNA DOBAVA KONVENCIONALNIH IN EKOLOŠKIH ŽIVIL za obdobje od 01.01.2027 do 31.12.2027
Internal identifier: JN-79987
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Konzervirani izdelki
Description: Konzervirani izdelki
Internal identifier: 577426
Additional classification (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products, 15897000 Canned goods and field rations, 15330000 Processed fruit and vegetables, 15332200 Jams and marmalades; fruit jellies; fruit or nut purée and pastes
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sadni sokovi, sirupi in ostale pijače
Description: Sadni sokovi, sirupi in ostale pijače
Internal identifier: 577427
Additional classification (cpv): 15320000 Fruit and vegetable juices, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Meso in mesni izdelki
Description: Meso in mesni izdelki
Internal identifier: 577428
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Perutnina in izdelki iz perutninskega mesa
Description: Perutnina in izdelki iz perutninskega mesa
Internal identifier: 577429
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Mleko - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Description: Mleko - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Internal identifier: 577430
Additional classification (cpv): 15510000 Milk and cream
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Mlečni izdelki
Description: Mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 577431
Additional classification (cpv): 15500000 Dairy products, 15530000 Butter, 15540000 Cheese products, 15550000 Assorted dairy products
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Sladoledi
Description: SLADOLEDI
Internal identifier: 577432
Additional classification (cpv): 15555000 Ice cream and similar products
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Kruh
Description: kruh
Internal identifier: 577433
Additional classification (cpv): 15811000 Bread products
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Sadje, zelenjava in stročnice
Description: Sadje, zelenjava in stročnice
Internal identifier: 577434
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Zamrznjeni izdelki iz testa
Description: Zamrznjeni izdelki iz testa
Internal identifier: 577435
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Zamrznjena zelenjava, ribe
Description: Zamrznjena zelenjava, ribe
Internal identifier: 577436
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products, 15331170 Frozen vegetables, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish, 15220000 Frozen fish, fish fillets and other fish meat
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Vina in žgane pijače
Description: Vina in žgane pijače
Internal identifier: 577437
Additional classification (cpv): 15930000 Wines
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Jajca
Description: jajca
Internal identifier: 577438
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Ostalo prehrambeno blago
Description: Ostalo prehrambeno blago
Internal identifier: 577439
Additional classification (cpv): 15400000 Animal or vegetable oils and fats, 15800000 Miscellaneous food products, 15980000 Non-alcoholic beverages, 15830000 Sugar and related products, 15840000 Cocoa; chocolate and sugar confectionery, 15861000 Coffee, 15862000 Coffee substitutes, 15882000 Dietetic products, 15897000 Canned goods and field rations, 15420000 Refined oils and fats, 15332000 Processed fruit and nuts, 15200000 Prepared and preserved fish
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Začimbe in dišave
Description: Začimbe in dišave
Internal identifier: 577440
Additional classification (cpv): 15870000 Condiments and seasonings, 15872200 Spices
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Čaji
Description: čaji
Internal identifier: 577441
Additional classification (cpv): 15863000 Tea
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Žita, mlevski izdelki in testenine
Description: Žita, mlevski izdelki in testenine
Internal identifier: 577442
Additional classification (cpv): 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products, 15850000 Pasta products
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Eko sadje
Description: Eko sadje
Internal identifier: 577443
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Bio kruh
Description: Bio kruh
Internal identifier: 577444
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Eko živila
Description: eko živila
Internal identifier: 577445
Additional classification (cpv): 15850000 Pasta products, 15882000 Dietetic products
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Pekovski izdelki in slaščice
Description: Pekovski izdelki in slaščice
Internal identifier: 577446
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Goveje meso in teletina - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Description: Goveje meso in teletina - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Internal identifier: 577447
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Perutnina - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Description: Perutnina - SHEMA KAKOVOSTI
Internal identifier: 577448
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Eko zelenjava
Description: Eko zelenjava
Internal identifier: 577449
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Eko sokovi
Description: Eko sokovi
Internal identifier: 577450
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Eko krompir
Description: Eko krompir
Internal identifier: 577451
Additional classification (cpv): 15310000 Potatoes and potato products
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: Juhe, omake in dodatki jedem
Description: Juhe, omake in dodatki jedem
Internal identifier: 577452
Additional classification (cpv): 15891000 Soups and broths
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: Kruh in drobno pecivo za dopeko
Description: Kruh in drobno pecivo za dopeko
Internal identifier: 577453
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: Veganski izdelki
Description: Veganski izdelki
Internal identifier: 577454
Additional classification (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: Krompir
Description: KROMPIR
Internal identifier: 577455