670399-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – MARCHE ASSURANCES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARCHE ASSURANCES
Description: PRESTATION D ASSURANCES POUR LES BESOINS DE LA COMMUNE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 202603-01
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité et risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 202603-002
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 202603-003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Protection juridique des personnes physiques
Internal identifier: 202603-004
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services