670557-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Environmental engineering consultancy services – Miljökonsulttjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Miljökonsulttjänster
Description: Försvarsmakten avser upphandla ramavtal inom miljökonsulttjänster inom flera tjänsteområden, bland annat inom miljökonsekvensbeskrivningar, flyg- och skottbuller, utredningar förorenade områden m.m. För mer information vänligen se upphandlingsdokumenten. Observera att Ramavtalet villkoras vid en säkerhetsskyddsöverenskommelse (SSÖ) med krav på säkerhetsskydd.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: A - Miljökonsekvensbeskrivning (MKB) och miljöeffektbeskrivningar
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction, 90711000 Environmental impact assessment other than for construction, 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services, 90711300 Environmental indicators analysis other than for construction, 90711400 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) services other than for construction, 90714500 Environmental quality control services, 71313440 Environmental Impact Assessment (EIA) services for construction
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: B - Utredning inom miljöområdet (ej förorenad mark)
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: C - Utredningar förorenade områden (ej PFAS)
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: D - Utredningar förorenade områden (PFAS)
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: E - Flyg- och skottbuller
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: F - Beställarstöd
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: G - Miljökonsekvensbeskrivning (MKB) och miljöeffektbeskrivningar för skjutfält
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: H - Projekt- och byggledning förorenade områden
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:135307:Lot:8