670666-2026 - Competition
Spain – Information systems and servers – Actualización del centro de procesamiento de datos del CAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Actualización del centro de procesamiento de datos del CAC
Description: Servicio TIC integral tipo “Llave en mano” para la actualización del Centro de Procesamiento de Datos y de la electrónica de red del Consejo Audiovisual de Cataluña
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: Urgencia
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48800000 Information systems and servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000