670673-2026 - Competition
Finland – Real estate services – Siivouspalvelut Savitaipaleen kunta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Siivouspalvelut Savitaipaleen kunta
Description: Siivouspalveluiden tuottaminen osaan Savitaipaleen kunnan omistamista kiinteistöistä tarjouspyyntöaineiston mukaisesti.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70000000 Real estate services
Additional classification (cpv): 70000000 Real estate services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026-058092-LOT-0001