670699-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Diesel fuel – Drivmedel isbrytare Ex-pipe
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Drivmedel isbrytare Ex-pipe
Description: Drivmedel till isbrytare Ex-pipe
Internal identifier: 26-00897
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134200 Diesel fuel
Additional classification (cpv): 09134100 Diesel oil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000