See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Generalsanierung Kinzigtal - Kabellieferung LST und TK
Description: Generalsanierung Kinzigtal - Kabellieferung LST und TK
Internal identifier: 26FEI87617
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44321000 Cable
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: adrig verseilte Signalkabel
Description: Beistellung von Signalkabel
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: sternviererverseilte Signalkabel
Description: Beistellung sternviererverseilte Signalkabel
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PZB-, LZB-, Schienefußkabel
Description: Beistellung PZB-, LZB-, Schienefußkabel
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Kombinierte Signalkabel
Description: Beistellung Kombinierte Signalkabel
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Glasfaserkabel
Description: Beistellung Glasfaserkabel