670858-2026 - Competition
Germany – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Los 15 - Tiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Los 15 - Tiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel
Description: Rahmenvertrag über die bundesweite Lieferung von tiefkühlpflichtigen Lebensmitteln (Los 15), aufgeteilt in vier Regionallose.
Internal identifier: BV1_26_15_RVD_001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Nord
Description: Tiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel, siehe Leistungsverzeichnis.
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Options:
Description of the options: Eine optionale Verlängerung um mind. 3 Monate und max. 12 Monate.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Ost
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Süd
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: West
Internal identifier: LOT-0004