670869-2026 - Competition
Romania – Pharmaceutical products – medicamente program dializa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: medicamente program dializa
Description: Achizitie publica medicamente pentru dializa cu incheiere de acord cadru de furnizare
Internal identifier: PAAP1108874
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: -tinzaparinum 20000 ui
Description: cant. min.100 fl cant.max.2400 fl
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: alphacalcidolum 25 ug
Description: cant. min.400cp cant.max.9600cp
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: alphacalcidolum 50 ug
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: alphacalcidolum 0.5 ml
Description: cant. min.100f cant.max.2400f
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: alphacalcidolum 1 ml
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: carbonat de sevelamer 800 mg
Description: cant. min.720cp cant.max.17280cp
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: paracalcitolum 5 mg
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: fier injectabil -complex de hidroxid de fier III sucroza 100 mg/5 ml
Description: cant. min.80f cant.max.1920f
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: epoetinum beta 10000 ui/0.6 ml
Description: cant. min.30f cant.max.720f
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: epoetinum zeta 4000 ui/0.4 ml
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: epoetinum zeta 5000 ui/0.5 ml
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: epoetinum zeta 6000 ui/0.6 ml
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: epoetinum zeta 8000 ui/0.8 ml
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: darbepoetinum alfa 10 mcg/0.4 ml
Description: cant. min.20f cant.max.480f
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: darbepoetinum alfa 20 mcg/0.5 ml
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: darbepoetinum alfa 30 mcg/0.3ml
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: darbepoetinum alfa 40 mcg/0.4 ml
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: darbepoetinum alfa 50 mcg/1ml
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: cinacalcet 30 mg
Description: cant. min.60tb cant.max.1440tb
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: natrii zirconii cyclosilicas
Description: cant. min.150plic cant.max.1800plic
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Solutie DP, concentratie 1,5% glucoza;1,75/1,25 mmol/l calciu
Description: cant. min.50pg cant.max.1200pg
Internal identifier: 21
Main classification (cpv): 33692800 Dialysis solutions
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Solutie DP, concentratie 4,25% glucoza;1,75/1,25 mmol/l calciu
Description: cant. min.10pg cant.max.240pg
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Solutie DP, concentratie 2,3% glucoza;1,75/1,25 mmol/l calciu
Internal identifier: 23