Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
Selection criteria
Sources of selection criteria: Procurement Document