670932-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Heavy-duty motor vehicles – Vrachtwagen met kraan
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vrachtwagen met kraan
Description: De gemeente Zundert is voornemens om de huidige vrachtwagen met kraan te vervangen. Tot de scope van de opdracht behoort: • De oplevering van 1 nieuwe vrachtwagen met kraan en laadbak • Onderhoud van de geleverde vrachtwagen en kraan • De inruil van de huidige vrachtwagen Zie beschrijvend document en Programma van Eisen
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34140000 Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 42414400 Vehicle-mounted cranes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1