2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de transporte y movimientos, montaje y desmontaje de mobiliario y otros enseres del Ministerio de Educación, Formación Profesional y Deportes.
Description: Servicio de transporte y movimientos, montaje y desmontaje de mobiliario y otros enseres del Ministerio de Educación, Formación Profesional y Deportes.
Internal identifier: J260009A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services, 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000