670972-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Wood fuels – Kokskaidu granulu iegāde Preiļu novada Izglītības pārvaldes iestāžu vajadzībām
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kokskaidu granulu iegāde Preiļu novada Izglītības pārvaldes iestāžu vajadzībām
Description: Kokskaidu granulu iegāde Preiļu novada Izglītības pārvaldes iestāžu vajadzībām
Internal identifier: PNP 2026/67AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09111400 Wood fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000